User contributions for Kamal Guha
6 November 2023
- 07:5007:50, 6 November 2023 diff hist +63 Template:Krishna district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:4907:49, 6 November 2023 diff hist +63 Template:Guntur district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:4707:47, 6 November 2023 diff hist +63 Template:East Godavari district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:4507:45, 6 November 2023 diff hist +63 Template:Eluru district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:4407:44, 6 November 2023 diff hist +63 Template:Chittoor district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:4307:43, 6 November 2023 diff hist +63 Template:Bapatla district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:4207:42, 6 November 2023 diff hist +63 Template:Annamayya district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:3907:39, 6 November 2023 diff hist +2 Template:Anantapur district Correction
- 07:3507:35, 6 November 2023 diff hist +62 Template:Anantapur district Template Sathya Sai district added
- 07:3307:33, 6 November 2023 diff hist +118 Template:YSR district See also
- 07:2807:28, 6 November 2023 diff hist +131 Template:West Godavari district See also
- 07:2707:27, 6 November 2023 diff hist +132 Template:Tirupati district See also
- 07:2507:25, 6 November 2023 diff hist +112 Template:Prakasam district See also
- 07:2407:24, 6 November 2023 diff hist +112 Template:Palnadu district See also
- 07:2107:21, 6 November 2023 diff hist +132 Template:NTR district See also
- 07:1707:17, 6 November 2023 diff hist +87 Template:Nellore district See also
- 06:4206:42, 6 November 2023 diff hist +113 Template:Krishna district See also
- 06:3606:36, 6 November 2023 diff hist +166 Template:Guntur district See also
- 06:2806:28, 6 November 2023 diff hist +192 Template:East Godavari district See also added
- 06:2306:23, 6 November 2023 diff hist +109 Template:Eluru district See also
- 06:1506:15, 6 November 2023 diff hist +128 Template:Chittoor district See also
- 06:1306:13, 6 November 2023 diff hist +128 Template:Annamayya district See also
- 06:1206:12, 6 November 2023 diff hist +109 Template:Bapatla district See also
- 06:1006:10, 6 November 2023 diff hist +109 Template:Anantapur district See also
- 06:0806:08, 6 November 2023 diff hist +128 Template:Sri Sathya Sai district See also
- 05:4705:47, 6 November 2023 diff hist +79 Template:YSR district Hindu Temples in Andhra Pradesh placed
5 November 2023
- 07:0807:08, 5 November 2023 diff hist +1,365 Kothacheruvu Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
- 06:5906:59, 5 November 2023 diff hist −90 Kothacheruvu Coordinates updated
- 06:5406:54, 5 November 2023 diff hist +45 m Kothacheruvu Infobox
- 06:5006:50, 5 November 2023 diff hist +1,307 Kadiri Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
- 06:3806:38, 5 November 2023 diff hist +1,067 Gorantla, Sri Sathya Sai district Upated
- 06:2206:22, 5 November 2023 diff hist +1,346 Gandlapenta Updated
- 06:1206:12, 5 November 2023 diff hist +54 Template:Sri Sathya Sai district Dharmavaram in City group also
- 06:0806:08, 5 November 2023 diff hist +1,080 Dharmavaram, Sri Sathya Sai district Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
- 05:5205:52, 5 November 2023 diff hist +34 Chilamathur Correction
- 05:4905:49, 5 November 2023 diff hist +1,180 Chilamathur Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
- 05:2205:22, 5 November 2023 diff hist −4 Sri Sathya Sai district →Etymology: Correction Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
4 November 2023
- 20:4120:41, 4 November 2023 diff hist +1,203 Bukkapatnam Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
- 20:2520:25, 4 November 2023 diff hist +914 Bathalapalle Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
- 20:0820:08, 4 November 2023 diff hist +1,125 Amarapuram, Andhra Pradesh Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
- 19:5619:56, 4 November 2023 diff hist −1 Sri Sathya Sai district Correction
- 19:5519:55, 4 November 2023 diff hist +29 Sri Sathya Sai district Category added
- 19:2219:22, 4 November 2023 diff hist +18 Category:Villages in Sri Satya Sai district Redirect current Tag: New redirect
- 19:1819:18, 4 November 2023 diff hist −9 Category:Villages in Sri Sathya Sai district Categories corrected current
- 19:1719:17, 4 November 2023 diff hist +48 N Category:Villages in Sri Sathya Sai district Category correction
- 19:1519:15, 4 November 2023 diff hist +248 Amadagur See also added
- 18:1718:17, 4 November 2023 diff hist +50 N Category:Mandal headquarters in Sri Satya Sai district Category added current
- 18:1418:14, 4 November 2023 diff hist +39 N Category:Villages in Sri Satya Sai district Category added
- 18:1218:12, 4 November 2023 diff hist +279 N Template:Sri Sathya Sai district-geo-stub New stub template current
- 18:0818:08, 4 November 2023 diff hist +703 Amadagur Anantapur district -> Sri Satya Sai district
|
Retrieved from "https://en.bharatpedia.org/wiki/Special:Contributions/Kamal_Guha"