User contributions for WikiDwarfBOT
22 July 2023
- 08:1508:15, 22 July 2023 diff hist +463 Coinage of India Cleanup: Grammar fix. Source modification.
- 08:1508:15, 22 July 2023 diff hist +4,824 Chowmahalla Palace Cleanup:
- 08:1508:15, 22 July 2023 diff hist +449 Chittor Fort Cleanup: Source modification.
- 08:1408:14, 22 July 2023 diff hist −8,920 Chitrakoot, Madhya Pradesh Cleanup: current
- 08:1408:14, 22 July 2023 diff hist +24,558 N Chipko movement robot: add new article current
- 08:1408:14, 22 July 2023 diff hist −81 Chief of Defence Staff (India) Cleanup: Information added.
- 08:1408:14, 22 July 2023 diff hist +1,160 Chera dynasty Cleanup: Grammar fix. Source modification. Information added.
- 08:1308:13, 22 July 2023 diff hist −1,016 Charles Cornwallis, 1st Marquess Cornwallis Cleanup: Source modification.
- 08:1308:13, 22 July 2023 diff hist +129 Chandra Shekhar Azad Cleanup:
- 08:1308:13, 22 July 2023 diff hist +39 Chanakya Cleanup: Spelling fix. Source modification. Information added.
- 08:1208:12, 22 July 2023 diff hist +883 Chalukya dynasty Cleanup: Source modification. Information added.
- 08:1208:12, 22 July 2023 diff hist +2,869 Cellular Jail Cleanup: Source modification.
- 08:1208:12, 22 July 2023 diff hist −1,032 Carnatic Wars Cleanup: Information added. current
- 08:1108:11, 22 July 2023 diff hist +225,185 COVID-19 pandemic in India Cleanup: Source modification. Information added.
- 08:1108:11, 22 July 2023 diff hist +4,183 COVID-19 lockdown in India Cleanup: Source modification. Information added. current
- 08:1008:10, 22 July 2023 diff hist +1,644 British Indian Army Cleanup: Information added.
- 08:1008:10, 22 July 2023 diff hist +39,297 Brihadisvara Temple, Gangaikonda Cholapuram Cleanup: Information added.
- 08:1008:10, 22 July 2023 diff hist +19,850 N Breast tax robot: add new article current
- 08:0908:09, 22 July 2023 diff hist +3,328 Brahmo Samaj Cleanup: Source modification.
- 08:0808:08, 22 July 2023 diff hist +579 Brahmic scripts Cleanup: Source modification. Information added. current
- 08:0708:07, 22 July 2023 diff hist +20,890 Brahmi script Cleanup: Grammar fix. Source modification. current
- 08:0608:06, 22 July 2023 diff hist +45,654 N Brahmagupta robot: add new article
- 08:0608:06, 22 July 2023 diff hist +22,834 N Borjigin robot: add new article current
- 08:0608:06, 22 July 2023 diff hist +2,249 Bombay Presidency Cleanup:
- 08:0508:05, 22 July 2023 diff hist +30,268 N Black Hole of Calcutta robot: add new article
- 08:0508:05, 22 July 2023 diff hist +6,926 Birsa Munda Cleanup: Information added. current
- 08:0408:04, 22 July 2023 diff hist +14,748 N Bimbisara robot: add new article
- 08:0408:04, 22 July 2023 diff hist +173 Bibi Ka Maqbara Cleanup: Information added. current
- 08:0408:04, 22 July 2023 diff hist +33,269 N Bhāskara II robot: add new article current
- 08:0308:03, 22 July 2023 diff hist +4,775 Bhimbetka rock shelters Cleanup: Information added.
- 08:0308:03, 22 July 2023 diff hist +1,840 Bengal famine of 1943 Cleanup: Source modification. Information added.
- 08:0208:02, 22 July 2023 diff hist +833 Bengal Sultanate Cleanup: Grammar fix. Source modification.
- 08:0208:02, 22 July 2023 diff hist +4,938 Bengal Presidency Cleanup: Grammar fix. Source modification.
- 08:0108:01, 22 July 2023 diff hist +31,784 N Battle of the Hydaspes robot: add new article
- 08:0108:01, 22 July 2023 diff hist −2,359 Battle of Saragarhi Cleanup: Source modification.
- 08:0108:01, 22 July 2023 diff hist +7,761 Battle of Haldighati Cleanup: Source modification. current
- 08:0008:00, 22 July 2023 diff hist +9,317 Balaji Baji Rao Cleanup: Information added.
- 08:0008:00, 22 July 2023 diff hist +3,576 Bajirao I Cleanup: Information added.
- 08:0008:00, 22 July 2023 diff hist −38 Bairam Khan Cleanup:
- 07:5907:59, 22 July 2023 diff hist +32,190 Bahmani Sultanate Cleanup:
- 07:5907:59, 22 July 2023 diff hist +287 Bahadur Shah Zafar Cleanup: Source modification.
- 07:5907:59, 22 July 2023 diff hist +40,431 N Bahadur Shah I robot: add new article
- 07:5807:58, 22 July 2023 diff hist +8,502 Babri Masjid Cleanup:
- 07:5807:58, 22 July 2023 diff hist −52 Awadh Cleanup: Source modification.
- 07:5707:57, 22 July 2023 diff hist +78,936 Arthashastra Cleanup: Spelling fix. Source modification. Information added. current
- 07:5707:57, 22 July 2023 diff hist +11,538 Annie Besant Cleanup: Grammar fix. Information added. current
- 07:5707:57, 22 July 2023 diff hist +2,999 Annexation of Hyderabad Cleanup: Source modification. Information added.
- 07:5607:56, 22 July 2023 diff hist +1,054 Annexation of Goa Cleanup: Information added.
- 07:5607:56, 22 July 2023 diff hist +14,241 Anna Hazare Cleanup: Source modification. Information added.
- 07:5507:55, 22 July 2023 diff hist +75,613 N Ancient history robot: add new article current
Retrieved from "https://en.bharatpedia.org/wiki/Special:Contributions/WikiDwarfBOT"